Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 9 november 16:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Sara Nordström   BK Bowlinggänget   156 172 145 166   639
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Linda Rosberg   BK Bowlinggänget   118 108 113 152   491
2. Sara Hansson   BK Bowlinggänget   108 121 88 92   409
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Camilla Tuvebrant   BK Bowlinggänget   124 108 101 100   433
2. Christina Sundström   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   106 84 84 96   370
3. Therese Nordlund   BK Bowlinggänget   87 67 69 86   309
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Alexander Johansson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   169 188 235 169   761
2. Larry Johansson   BK Bowlinggänget   178 155 218 146   697
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Linus Juhlin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   161 200 172 180   713
2. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   141 188 136 163   628
3. Johan Danielsson   BK Bowlinggänget   181 149 158 128   616
4. Andreas Svensson   BK Bowlinggänget   103 147 143 183   576
5. Mats Johansson   BK Bowlinggänget   144 129 143 144   560
6. Lars Sjölander   BK Bowlinggänget   112 120 157 156   545
7. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   187 124 112 113   536
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Dennis Carlsson   BK Bowlinggänget   158 139 143 169   609
2. Jan Orest   BK Bowlinggänget   134 118 138 153   543
3. Tomas Sjöholm   BK Bowlinggänget   131 115 109 118   473
4. Mattias Sandell   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   115 94 103 130   442
5. Ronnie Bengtsson   BK Bowlinggänget   115 98 93 117   423
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   104 114 121 119   458
2. Ronnie Ohlsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   102 140 113 91   446
3. Benny Andersson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   132 82 85 121   420
4. Marcus Hansen   BK Bowlinggänget   100 78 92 128   398
5. Martin Färnström   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   107 88 79 82   356
6. Mathias Lindkvist   BK Bowlinggänget   82 86 85 77   330
 
 
RÄNNKLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mikael Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   166 157 136 180   639
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lars Jonsson   BK Bowlinggänget   166 90 108 112   476
2. Lise Jensen   BK Bowlinggänget   144 89 90 93   416