Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 10 november 10:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
DAMER KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Maria Billgren   BK Skoj   125 187 160 167   639
 
 
DAMER KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Katarina Evergren   BK Skoj   135 142 155 165   597
2. Camilla Salkert   BK Lindarna   125 147 123 150   545
3. Lisa Dahl   BK Lindarna   97 124 142 118   481
4. Eva Sjöbom   BK Skoj   87 137 116 110   450
 
 
DAMER KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Susanne Englund   BK Lindarna   128 113 164 111   516
2. Emma Jarheim   BK Lindarna   109 120 113 129   471
3. Sabina Svensson   BK Skoj   100 119 104 134   457
4. Rebecka Löfgren   BK Skoj   122 108 92 132   454
 
 
DAMER KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Camilla Nilsson   BK Lindarna   82 82 148 89   401
 
 
HERRAR KLASS A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Peter Håkansson   BK Skoj   139 145 175 166   625
 
 
HERRAR KLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Tommy Lindström   BK Lindarna   196 258 221 206   881
2. Mikael Ljungberg   BK Skoj   139 157 165 158   619
3. John Strindmark   BK Lindarna   187 122 168 112   589
 
 
HERRAR KLASS C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Petter Wrigstad   BK Lindarna   136 137 134 127   534
2. Fredrik Malmsten   BK Skoj   131 115 148 103   497
3. Mikael Thurfors   BK Lindarna   132 135 113 116   496
4. Alexander Hansson   BK Skoj   137 112 145 100   494
5. Johnny Andersson   BK Skoj   114 95 126 128   463
6. Anders Fougner   BK Lindarna   104 122 110 125   461
7. Peter Timgren   BK Lindarna   131 122 85 118   456
8. Martin Jonsson   BK Skoj   96 112 70 69   347
 
 
HERRAR KLASS D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Christer Leth   BK Lindarna   115 125 131 109   480
2. Max Ryrstedt   BK Skoj   110 143 99 127   479
3. Peter Wulff   BK Skoj   132 98 105 122   457
4. Christian Svensson   BK Skoj   93 114 115 134   456
5. Daniel Gustafsson   BK Lindarna   107 105 104 112   428
6. Petar Savanovic   BK Skoj   97 80 82 107   366
7. Toomas Tarkpea   BK Lindarna   114 75 79 97   365
 
 
RÄNNKLASS B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Patrik Rubin   BK Skoj   107 110 134 108   459